P.G.T AND H.T.G.T SECTION
Sr. No. Name of the Teacher Qualification Designation Subject
1 Mrs. Mudaliar Payal M.Sc. M.Ed. Principal Chemistry
2 Mrs. Kothat Reeju M.A. B.Ed. Vice Principal English
3 Mrs.Deshmukh Vidya M.A. M.Ed. PGT Hindi
4 Mrs.Mahure Jotsna M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT Chemistry
5 Mrs.Bhowmick Jaya M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT Mathematics
6 Mrs.Purva Kharche M.Sc. B.Ed.D.T.T.E PGT Home Science
7 Mr. Shinde Santosh M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT Physics
8 Mr.Tupe Pritam M.Sc. M.Ed. D.S.M. PGT Chemistry
9 Mr.Hakke Shankar M.C.A. PGT Computer Science
10 Mr.Ghule Vijay M.A.M.P.Ed. PGT Physical Education
11 Mr.Kakade Dattatraya M.Sc. M.Ed. D.S.M. PGT Physics
12 Mrs.Deshpande Nisha M.Com. B.Ed. PGT Business Studies
13 Mr. Sonawane Sudhir M.Com. B.Ed. PGT Accounts
14 Mrs. Modi Aarti M.A. M. Ed. M.Phil. PGT Economics
15 Mrs. Archana Sargar M.C.A. PGT I P
16 Mr. Avinash Akmar M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT Mathematics
17 Mr.Sathe Shivanand M.A. B.Ed. PGT English
18 Mrs.Thakare Vrushali M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT Mathematics
19 Mrs. Usha  Kumari M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Hindi
20 Mrs. Sable Bhausaheb M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T History
21 Mrs.  Kalyani Smita M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Geography
22 Mrs. Sharma Kanchan M.Sc. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Chemistry
23 Mrs. Gupta Rashmi M.Sc. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Mathematics
24 Mrs.Kaur Jasdeep M.Sc. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Physics
25 Mr. Sameer Mujawar B.A. A.T.D. H.T.G.T Art
26 Mr. Salve Vishnu G. M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T History
27 Ms.Mali  Jyoti M.Sc. ( Comp.) H.T.G.T Computer
28 Mr. Kusalkar Chandrkant M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Geography
29 Mr. Kshetre Devidas M.Sc. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Physics
30 Mrs.Deshmukh Pratima M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T English
31 Mrs. Ujwala Dabhade M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Hindi
32  Mr.Kharat Gurunath M.A. B.Ed. H.T.G.T Geography

L.T.G.T. SECTION

Sr. No. Name of the Teacher Qualification Designation Subject
1 Mrs.Mudaliar Payal M.Sc.M.Ed. Principal Chemistry
2 Mrs.Kothat Reeju M.A. B.Ed. Vice Principal English
3 Mr.  Deshmukh Hanumant M.A. B.Ed. Coordinator English
4 Mrs. Kotalwar Anagha M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Science
5 Mrs. Kakade Samiksha M.A. B.Ed. D.S.M. L.T.G.T English
6 Mrs. Dutta Moumita M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T History
7 Mrs. Sonde Jyoti M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Hindi
8 Mrs. Naik Rini M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Mathematics
9 Mrs. Gupta Reshma M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Geography
10 Mrs. Parbhane Pooja M.C.S. L.T.G.T Computer
11 Mrs. Telkar Dhanyata B.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T History
12 Mrs. Ghuge Archana M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T English
13 Mrs. Chaudhari Sarika M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Mathematics
14 Mrs. Lambole Jayshree M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Science
15 Mrs. Sharmila  Kumar M. A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T History
16 Mrs. Pharkandekar Shweta M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Mathematics
17 Ms. Katkar Vandana M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Hindi
18 Mrs. Tiwari Lalita M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T English
19 Mrs. Ronghe Anita M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Science
20 Mrs. Sonawane Savita M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Science
21 Mrs. Shinde Swati M.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Science
22 Mrs. Bawankule Nikita M.Sc.M.Ed. L.T.G.T Biology
23 Mrs. Tirthani Pooja M.Sc.B.Ed L.T.G.T Mathematics
24 Mrs.Mistry Hetal P. M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Hindi
25 Mr.  Shinde Mahendra B.A. A.T.D. L.T.G.T Art
26 Mrs.Zore Hemlata B.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Marathi
27 Mrs. Deshmukh Manjusha M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Sanskrit
28 Mrs. Phapale Vandana M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Marathi
29 Mrs.Kand Padma M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Marathi
30 Mrs.Chavan Shilpa M.C.A. L.T.G.T Computer
31 Mr. Kagade Ravindra M.A. M.Ed. D.S.M. L.T.G.T Marathi
32 Mr. Kamble Jaibhim B.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Mathematics
33 Mr.Naikwade  Ramhari M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Sanskrit
34 Mr. Shaikh Azruddin B.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Physical Education
35 Mr. Manohar Jagdish B.Sc. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Mathematics
36 Mrs. Shukla Mamta M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T Sanskrit
37 Mrs. Nayyar Varsha M.A. B.Ed. L.T.G.T English
38 Mrs. Bachhav  Sheetal M.E. L.T.G.T Computer
39 Mr. Dighe Dnyaneshwar M.A. B.P.Ed. L.T.G.T Physical Education
40 Mrs. Belhekar Gauri B.A.( Visharad) L.T.G.T Music