Overall Bus Route Information
Bus Route No: 1
Bus Route Name: Nigdi
Bus No: MH.14 BA.8956
Bus Driver Name: TONPE BALAJI
Driver Mobile No: 9763722044
Sr. No.                        Bus stop Name
     Time
1 Chinchawadgaon 7.00
2 Kalewadi 7.05
3 Kalewadi phata 7.10
4 Sangavi phata 7.15
5 Sangavi Old Maharashtra Bank 7.20
6 Brahmen Chawk 7.25
7 Pune university 7.30
8 Shivaji nagar 7.35
9 Shaniwarwada 7.38
10 Kumbharwada 7.40
11 Maldhaka 7.42
12 Pune station 7.45
13 M.G.road 7.50
14 Pulgate 7.53
15 Racecourse 7.55
16 Fatima nagar 8.00
17 Hadapsar 8.05
18 JSCOE College 8.15

 

Bus Route No: 2
Bus Route Name: Tathwade
Bus No: MH.14  AH.7338
Bus Driver Name: SAPKAL SHANKAR
Driver Mobile No: 9763722120
Sr. No. Bus Stop Name
 Time
1 Bhel chawk 6.50
2 Nigdi 6.55
3 Thermax chawk 7.00
4 Ksb chawk 7.05
5 Ajmera 7.10
6 Nehru nagar(Santoshi Mata Chawk) 7.15
7 Landewadi(Bhosari) 7.20
8 Nashik phata 7.25
9 Dapodi 7.30
10 Khadki bazar 7.35
11 Saralbaba 7.45
12 Yerwada 7.50
13 Wadia College 7.55
14 Empress Garden 8.00
15 Fatima Nagar 8.05
16 JSCOE College 8.15
Bus Route No: 3
Bus Route Name: Dighi
Bus No: MH.12 RA.5502
Bus Driver Name: KHANDEKAR S.U.
Driver Mobile No: 9763722045
Sr. No. Bus Stop Name Time
1 Indrayanu nagar Bhosari 6.50
2 Dhawade vasti 6.55
3 Maiee Vadewale 7.00
4 Dighi 7.05
5 Vishrantwadi 7.15
6 Tingre nagar 59 7.20
7 5.9 Stop 7.25
8 IBM  Post 7.30
9 Shastri nagar 7.33
10 Viman nagar 7.40
11 Chandan nagar 7.45
12 Kharadi 7.50
13 Mundhwa 7.55
14 Magarpatta 8.00
15 Hadapsar 8.05
16 JSCOE College 8.15
Bus Route No: 4
Bus Route Name: Warje
Bus No: MH.14 9876
Bus Driver Name: UBALE L.U.
Driver Mobile No: 9763722047
Sr. No.                      Bus Stop Name
      Time
1 Warje 7.00
2 Karve nagar 7.05
3 Karve putula 7.10
4 Gujrat colony 7.15
5 Vanaz corner 7.20
6 Krushnai hospital 7.25
7 Paud phata 7.30
8 Nal stop 7.35
9 Dandekar bridge 7.45
10 Saras baug 7.50
11 Seven loves 7.55
12 Pulgate 8.00
13 JSCOE college 8.15
Bus Route No: 5
Bus Route Name: Katraj
Bus No: MH.12 HB.2245
Bus Driver Name: Shaikh Shoukhat
Driver Mobile No: 9423533480
Sr. No. Bus Stop Name
Time
1 Katraj 7.15
2 Balaji nagar 7.18
3 Viveshwar bank 7.20
4 Bibwewadi corner 7.22
5 City Pride 7.25
6 Marketyard 7.30
7 Gangadham Chawk 7.35
8 Lulla nagar 7.40
9 Kubera chember 7.42
10 Salunke vihar 7.48
11 Fatima nagar 8.00
12 JSCOE College 8.15